54035 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of delhi-jind-jakhal-passeng-54035 for 23 October.
Currently delhi-jind-jakhal-passeng-54035 has Reached Destination (JAKHAL JN [JHL]) (On Time)
54035 Live Train Status information, 54035 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 15:40 15:40 RT
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 15:54 15:56 2 mins late
VVKP 15:59 16:01 2 mins late
DBSI 16:04 16:06 2 mins late
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 16:12 16:12 RT
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 16:20 16:20 RT
NANGLOI [NNO] 16:26 16:36 10 mins late
MQC 16:32 16:42 10 mins late
GHE 16:38 16:49 11 mins late
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 16:46 17:07 21 mins late
ASE 16:57 17:37 40 mins late
ROHN 17:04 17:44 40 mins late
SAMPLA [SPZ] 17:11 17:52 41 mins late
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 17:18 17:59 41 mins late
KRZ 17:28 18:07 39 mins late
ABO 17:36 18:15 39 mins late
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 17:50 18:30 40 mins late
SMF 18:07 18:58 51 mins late
KHV 18:15 19:06 51 mins late
KZH 18:30 19:18 48 mins late
JULANA [JNA] 18:38 19:26 48 mins late
JJT 18:46 19:34 48 mins late
KIU 18:54 19:42 48 mins late
BSPH 19:02 19:50 48 mins late
JIND JN [JIND] 19:45 20:07 22 mins late
BARSOLA [BZO] 19:56 20:19 23 mins late
UCHANA [UCA] 20:08 20:31 23 mins late
GHASO [GSO] 20:18 20:38 20 mins late
NARWANA JN [NRW] 20:40 20:47 7 mins late
DHY 20:48 20:54 6 mins late
DTN 20:57 21:03 6 mins late
KLWN 21:05 21:11 6 mins late
TOHANA [TUN] 21:15 21:21 6 mins late
HMQ 21:23 21:29 6 mins late
JAKHAL JN [JHL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Oct 2017 21:45
Help

Now check train running status or live train status of all Indian Railways trains online and on mobile. Site provides current running status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry. This is one of the easiest and fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  1. Enter Train Number
  2. Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  3. Click Get Running Status button.

Running Status will be shown with the following information :

  1. Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  2. Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  3. Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  4. Which station is the next stoppage
  5. Whether the train is running as per the schedule or late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train. This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railways Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train. Just browse to Etrains.in and in one click you will get the live train running status of the selected train.