Live Running Status of Train DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG - 54035 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 199 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DELHI - DLI
Src
15:40
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
15:53
15:54
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
15:58
15:59
DAYABASTI - DBSI
16:03
16:04
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
16:10
16:12
MANGOLPURI - MGLP
16:19
16:20
NANGLOI - NNO
16:25
16:26
MUNDKA - MQC
16:31
16:32
GHEVRA - GHE
16:36
16:37
BAHADURGARH - BGZ
16:45
16:46
ASAUDAH - ASE
16:55
16:56
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN
17:03
17:04
SAMPLA - SPZ
17:09
17:10
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM
17:16
17:17
KHARAWAR - KRZ
17:24
17:25
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO
17:32
17:33
ROHTAK JN - ROK
18:00
18:05
SAMAR GOPALPUR - SMF
18:14
18:15
KARAINTHI - KHV
18:23
18:24
LAKHAN MAJRA HALT - LNMA
18:30
18:31
KILA ZAFARGARH - KZH
18:37
18:38
JULANA - JNA
18:45
18:46
JAI JAI WANTI - JJT
18:53
18:54
KINANA - KIU
19:02
19:03
BISHANPUR HRYNA - BSPH
19:10
19:11
JIND JN - JIND
19:40
19:45
BARSOLA - BZO
19:53
19:54
UCHANA - UCA
20:07
20:08
GHASO - GSO
20:17
20:18
NARWANA JN - NRW
20:26
20:27
DHARODI - DHY
20:35
20:36
DHAMTAN SAHIB - DTN
20:44
20:45
KALWAN - KLWN
20:51
20:52
TOHANA - TUN
20:59
21:00
HIMMATPURA - HMQ
21:06
21:07
JAKHAL JN - JHL
21:40
Dstn

FAQS

DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG - 54035 covers 199 kilometer to reach destination.
DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG - 54035 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG - 54035 arrives at destination at 21:40.
DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG - 54035 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement