RAJDHANI EXPRESS/12423 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from DIBRUGARH TOWN [DBRT] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DIBRUGARH TOWN [DBRT] 20:35 20:35 RT
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 21:40 21:40 RT
MARIANI JN [MXN] 00:12 00:12 RT
DIMAPUR [DMV] 02:13 02:13 RT
DIPHU [DPU] 02:52 02:52 RT
LUMDING JN [LMG] 03:27 03:27 RT
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 04:50 04:50 RT
GUWAHATI [GHY] 07:00 07:00 RT
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 09:22 09:22 RT
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 09:50 09:50 RT
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 11:07 11:07 RT
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 13:15 13:15 RT
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 14:20 14:20 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 16:35 16:35 RT
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 17:25 17:25 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 19:15 19:15 RT
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 21:50 21:50 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 22:10 22:10 RT
DDU 01:04 01:04 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 02:56 02:56 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 05:08 05:08 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Jul 2018 2:15