DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP (15211) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP [15211] for 16 January 2018.
Currently DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP [15211] is Running and Departed from MHL (Delayed by 37 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 17:34 17:39 5 mins late
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 17:45 18:02 17 mins late
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 18:58 18:58 Right Time
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 19:09 19:28 19 mins late
DHOLI [DOL] 19:26 19:50 24 mins late
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
MOTIPUR [MTR] 20:59 21:34 35 mins late
MHL Departed (No Stoppage) 21:07 21:44 37 mins late
MEHSI [MAI] 21:12 21:47 35 mins late
CHAKIA [CAA] 21:23 21:58 35 mins late
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 22:13 22:38 25 mins late
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 22:35 22:56 21 mins late
BETTIAH [BTH] 22:58 23:19 21 mins late
CHANPATIA [CAI] 23:13 23:34 21 mins late
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 23:38 23:59 21 mins late
HARINAGAR [HIR] 00:05 00:23 18 mins late
BAGAHA [BUG] 00:36 00:54 18 mins late
KHADA [KZA] 01:26 01:44 18 mins late
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 01:42 02:00 18 mins late
GHUGHULI [GH] 01:56 02:14 18 mins late
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 02:18 02:36 18 mins late
PIPRAICH [PPC] 02:48 02:55 7 mins late
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 04:53 04:53 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
BURHWAL [BUW] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
MAHMUDABAD AVDH [MMB] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 13:52 13:52 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 18:02 18:02 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
YJUD 19:43 19:43 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 21:26 21:26 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 21:48 21:48 Right Time
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 23:38 23:38 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 23:56 23:56 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 00:54 00:54 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 21:47