CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train CPR LTT EXPRESS - 11060

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CPR LTT EXPRESS [11060] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHHAPRA [CPR] 05:15 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 06:05 RT
MAIRWA [MW] 06:25 RT
BHATNI JN [BTT] 07:50 RT
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 08:17 RT
MAU JN [MAU] 09:20 RT
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 09:48 RT
AZAMGARH [AMH] 10:15 RT
SARAI MIR [SMZ] 10:55 RT
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 11:10 RT
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 12:10 RT
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 13:08 RT
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 13:18 RT
MARIAHU [MAY] 13:47 RT
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 14:28 RT
PHULPUR [PLP] 14:55 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 17:05 RT
SATNA [STA] 20:40 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 23:30 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 03:30 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 08:10 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 15:10 RT
THANE [TNA] 15:35 RT
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: