CNB-ANVT-EXP (14151) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CNB-ANVT-EXP [14151] for 16 January 2018.
14151 does not start on Tuesday from source station CNB   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 07:50 Right Time
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 08:02 Right Time
KALIANPUR [KAP] 08:12 Right Time
KANNAUJ [KJN] 09:20 Right Time
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ] 09:41 Right Time
FATEHGARH [FGR] 10:22 Right Time
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 11:30 Right Time
BHONGAON [BGQ] 12:18 Right Time
MAINPURI [MNQ] 12:45 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 14:25 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 15:05 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 16:01 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: