Modify Search

CNB ANVT EXP - 14151 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Sun 479 Km

Train number 14151 is named as CNB ANVT EXP and travels 479 km.

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 07:50 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 18:20 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 07:50 0 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 08:00 08:02 3 1
KALIANPUR - KAP 08:10 08:12 13 1
KANNAUJ - KJN 09:18 09:20 81 1
GURSAHAIGANJ - GHJ 09:39 09:41 103 1
FATEHGARH - FGR 10:20 10:22 135 1
Ad
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 11:00 11:30 140 1
BHONGAON - BGQ 12:18 12:20 184 1
MAINPURI JN - MNQ 12:40 12:45 198 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 14:20 14:25 246 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 15:00 15:05 282 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 15:58 16:00 361 1
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT 18:20 Dest 479 1
Ad