CKP TATA PASSENGER (68010) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CKP TATA PASSENGER [68010] for 22 January 2018.
CKP TATA PASSENGER [68010] has Reached Destination (TATANAGAR JN [TATA]) (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

CKP TATA PASSENGER [68010] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
BARABAMBO [BRM] 06:10 06:24 14 mins late
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 06:20 06:37 17 mins late
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 06:28 07:07 39 mins late
SINI JN [SINI] 06:37 07:12 35 mins late
BIRBANS [BRBS] 06:45 07:20 35 mins late
GAMHARIA [GMH] 06:56 07:25 29 mins late
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 07:05 07:29 24 mins late
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 7:49