CKP GMO PASSENGER (68018) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CKP GMO PASSENGER [68018] for 24 January 2018.
Currently CKP GMO PASSENGER [68018] is Running and Departed from KANTADIH [KTD] (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

CKP GMO PASSENGER [68018] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
BARABAMBO [BRM] 05:30 05:37 7 mins late
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 05:43 05:52 9 mins late
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 05:49 06:02 13 mins late
SINI JN [SINI] 05:59 06:15 16 mins late
KANDRA [KND] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
KUNKI [KZU] 06:26 06:26 Right Time
MANIKUL [MIK] 06:34 06:34 Right Time
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
NIMDIH [NIM] 07:12 07:29 17 mins late
BIRAMDIH [BRMD] 07:23 07:35 12 mins late
BARABHUM [BBM] 07:28 07:41 13 mins late
URMA [URMA] 07:39 07:47 8 mins late
KANTADIH [KTD] Departed 07:46 07:56 10 mins late
TAMNA [TAO] 07:54 08:02 8 mins late
PURULIA JN [PRR] 08:35 08:38 3 mins late
CHHARRA [CHRA] 08:41 08:44 3 mins late
KUSHTAUR [KSU] 08:46 08:48 2 mins late
BAGALIA [BGA] 08:53 08:55 2 mins late
ANARA [ANR] 09:03 09:04 1 mins late
GARH DHRUBESWAR [GRB] 09:13 09:14 1 mins late
ADRA JN [ADRA] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
SANKA [SNKR] 10:14 10:14 Right Time
RUKNI [RUI] 10:21 10:21 Right Time
SANTALDIH [SNTD] 10:28 10:28 Right Time
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
SUDAMDIH [SDMD] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
BCB 10:56 10:56 Right Time
JBO 11:04 11:04 Right Time
BHAGA JN [VAA] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
KRKN 11:24 11:24 Right Time
LYD 11:34 11:34 Right Time
TSAH 11:39 11:39 Right Time
MLQ 11:49 11:49 Right Time
MAHUDA [MHQ] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
KHRI 12:17 12:17 Right Time
KNF 12:23 12:23 Right Time
KARO 12:27 12:27 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 7:59