CHAMUNDI EXPRES (16216) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHAMUNDI EXPRES [16216] for 23 January 2018.
Currently CHAMUNDI EXPRES [16216] has Not Started from BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] (On Time)   Refresh

CHAMUNDI EXPRES [16216] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 18:15 Right Time
KENGERI [KGI] 18:35 Right Time
BIDADI [BID] 18:50 Right Time
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 19:05 Right Time
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 19:15 Right Time
MADDUR [MAD] 19:35 Right Time
MANDYA [MYA] 19:50 Right Time
PANDAVAPURA [PANP] 20:20 Right Time
SHRIRANGAPATNA [S] 20:25 Right Time
MYSORE JN [MYS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: