CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP (14009) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP [14009] for 19 January 2018.
14009 does not start on Friday from source station BMKI   Refresh

CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP [14009] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 21:00 Right Time
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 21:21 Right Time
BETTIAH [BTH] 21:44 Right Time
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 22:18 Right Time
HARINAGAR [HIR] 22:37 Right Time
BAGAHA [BUG] 23:08 Right Time
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 01:15 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 02:40 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 03:43 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 04:33 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 05:15 Right Time
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 08:25 Right Time
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 13:15 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 14:25 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 16:03 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 17:02 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: