CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP - 14009 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Sun, Tue 967 Km

Train number 14009 is named as CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP and travels 967km distance

Train departs from station BAPUDM MOTIHARI at 21:12 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 18:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI Src 21:12 0 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 21:29 21:31 22 1
BETTIAH - BTH 21:49 21:51 44 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 22:33 22:38 80 1
HARINAGAR - HIR 22:58 23:00 96 1
BAGAHA - BUG 23:21 23:24 122 1
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 01:16 01:21 191 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 02:30 02:40 231 2
BASTI - BST 03:40 03:43 295 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 04:34 04:36 356 2
GONDA JN - GD 05:05 05:15 384 2
SITAPUR - STP 08:13 08:23 543 2
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 13:57 14:02 769 2
MORADABAD - MB 15:00 15:15 813 2
HAPUR - HPU 16:48 16:50 917 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 17:41 17:43 954 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 18:15 18:18 967 2

FAQS

CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP - 14009 covers 967 kilometer to reach destination.
CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP - 14009 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP - 14009 arrives at destination at 18:15.
CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP - 14009 departs from source at 21:12.