Live Running Status of Train CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40642

Advertisement

Does not start on Wednesday

Sun 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
16:30
PARANUR - PWU
16:36
16:37
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
16:41
16:42
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
16:46
16:47
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
16:48
16:49
POTHERI HALT - POTI
16:51
16:52
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
16:55
16:56
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
16:59
17:00
VANDALUR - VDR
17:03
17:04
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
17:06
17:07
TAMBARAM - TBM
17:29
17:30
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
17:33
17:34
CHROMEPET - CMP
17:36
17:37
PALLAVARAM - PV
17:39
17:40
TRISULAM - TLM
17:42
17:43
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
17:44
17:45
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
17:47
17:48
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
17:50
17:51
GUINDY - GDY
17:53
17:54
SAIDAPET - SP
17:56
17:57
MAMBALAM - MBM
17:59
18:00
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
18:01
18:02
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
18:03
18:04
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
18:06
18:07
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
18:09
18:10
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
18:12
18:13
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
18:15
18:16
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
18:25
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40642 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40642 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40642 arrives at destination at 18:25.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40642 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement