CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40642 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CGL) (MSB)
Sun 60 Km

Train number 40642 is named as CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station CGL at 16:30 and reaches station at 18:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CGL Src 16:30 0 1
- PWU 16:36 16:37 4 1
- SKL 16:41 16:42 8 1
- MMNK 16:46 16:47 13 1
- CTM 16:48 16:49 14 1
- POTI 16:51 16:52 16 1
- GI 16:55 16:56 19 1
- UPM 16:59 17:00 22 1
- VDR 17:03 17:04 25 1
- PRGL 17:06 17:07 27 1
- TBM 17:29 17:30 31 1
- TBMS 17:33 17:34 32 1
- CMP 17:36 17:37 34 1
Advertisement
- PV 17:39 17:40 37 1
- TLM 17:42 17:43 39 1
- MN 17:44 17:45 40 1
- PZA 17:47 17:48 41 1
- STM 17:50 17:51 43 1
- GDY 17:53 17:54 45 1
- SP 17:56 17:57 47 1
- MBM 17:59 18:00 49 1
- MKK 18:01 18:02 50 1
- NBK 18:03 18:04 52 1
- MSC 18:06 18:07 53 1
- MS 18:09 18:10 56 1
- MPK 18:12 18:13 57 1
- MSF 18:15 18:16 58 1
- MSB 18:25 Dest 60 1

FAQS

CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40642 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40642 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40642 arrives at destination at 18:25.
CGL-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40642 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement