Live Running Status of Train CGL-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42501

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu 108 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHENGALPATTU - CGL
Src
10:30
PARANUR - PWU
10:36
10:37
SINGAPERUMLKOIL - SKL
10:41
10:42
MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA - MMNK
10:46
10:47
KATTANGULATTUR - CTM
10:48
10:49
POTHERI HALT - POTI
10:51
10:52
GUDUVANCHERI - GI
10:55
10:56
URAPPAKKAM - UPM
10:59
11:00
VANDALUR - VDR
11:03
11:04
PERUNGULATTUR - PRGL
11:06
11:07
TAMBARAM - TBM
11:19
11:20
TAMBARAM SNTRM - TBMS
11:23
11:24
CHROMEPET - CMP
11:26
11:27
PALLAVARAM - PV
11:29
11:30
TRISULAM - TLM
11:32
11:33
MINAMBAKKAM - MN
11:34
11:35
PALAVANTHANGAL - PZA
11:37
11:38
ST THOMAS MOUNT - STM
11:40
11:41
GUINDY - GDY
11:43
11:44
SAIDAPET - SP
11:46
11:47
MAMBALAM - MBM
11:49
11:50
KODAMBAKAM - MKK
11:51
11:52
NUNGAMBAKKAM - NBK
11:53
11:54
CHENNAI CHETPAT - MSC
11:56
11:57
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS
11:59
12:00
CHENNAI PARK - MPK
12:02
12:03
CHENNAI FORT - MSF
12:05
12:06
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB
12:19
12:20
ROYAPURAM - RPM
12:24
12:25
WASHERMANPET - WST
12:29
12:30
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK
12:35
12:36
TONDIARPET - TNP
12:37
12:38
VOC NAGAR - VOC
12:39
12:40
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT
12:44
12:45
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN
12:50
12:51
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM
12:53
12:54
ENNORE - ENR
12:59
13:00
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP
13:06
13:07
ATTIPPATTU - AIP
13:08
13:09
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM
13:10
13:11
MINJUR - MJR
13:13
13:14
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB
13:17
13:18
PONNERI - PON
13:22
13:23
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP
13:28
13:29
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD
14:10
Dstn

FAQS

CGL-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42501 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
CGL-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42501 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CGL-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42501 arrives at destination at 14:10.
CGL-GPD EMU LOCAL - 42501 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement