Live Running Status of Train CG - BT LOCAL - 33061

Advertisement

Daily 66 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CANNING - CG
Src
14:32
TALDI - TLX
14:37
14:38
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
14:41
14:42
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
14:45
14:46
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
14:49
14:50
PIALI - PLF
14:51
14:52
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
14:54
14:55
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
14:58
14:59
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
15:01
15:02
SONARPUR JN - SPR
15:13
15:14
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
15:16
15:17
GARIA - GIA
15:18
15:19
NEW GARIA - NGRI
15:20
15:21
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
15:21
15:22
JADABPUR - JDP
15:25
15:26
DHAKURIA - DHK
15:28
15:29
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
15:34
15:35
PARK CIRCUS - PQS
15:39
15:40
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE - SGBA
15:50
15:51
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR
16:01
16:02
DUM DUM - DDJ
16:08
16:09
DUM DUM CANT - DDC
16:15
16:16
DURGANAGAR - DGNR
16:18
16:19
BIRATI - BBT
16:21
16:22
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE
16:24
16:25
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG
16:31
16:32
HRIDAYPUR - HHR
16:34
16:35
BARASAT - BT
16:44
Dstn

FAQS

CG - BT LOCAL - 33061 covers 66 kilometer to reach destination.
CG - BT LOCAL - 33061 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CG - BT LOCAL - 33061 arrives at destination at 16:44.
CG - BT LOCAL - 33061 departs from source at 14:32.
Advertisement