CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP (12411) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP [12411] for 23 January 2018.
CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP [12411] has Reached Destination (AMRITSAR JN [ASR]) (On Time)   Refresh

CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP [12411] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
SAHIBZADA ASNGR [SASN] 07:12 07:32 20 mins late
NEW MORINDA [NMDA] 07:43 07:58 15 mins late
SMRL 08:10 08:21 11 mins late
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 09:10 09:23 13 mins late
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 09:39 10:02 23 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 10:10 10:25 15 mins late
BEAS [BEAS] 10:44 11:00 16 mins late
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 11:35