CDG AII G RATH (12984) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CDG AII G RATH [12984] for 20 January 2018.
Currently CDG AII G RATH [12984] is Running and Departed from GHG (Delayed by 3 mins)   Refresh

CDG AII G RATH [12984] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
GHG Departed (No Stoppage) 20:59 21:02 3 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
KARNAL [KUN] 22:58 22:58 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 01:13 01:13 Right Time
BHIWANI [BNW] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
REWARI [RE] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
ALWAR [AWR] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
DAUSA [DO] 05:44 05:44 Right Time
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 06:23 06:23 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 08:02 08:02 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 08:41 08:41 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 21:05