CDG - LKO EXP (12232) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CDG - LKO EXP [12232] for 19 January 2018.
Currently CDG - LKO EXP [12232] has Not Started from CHANDIGARH [CDG] (On Time)   Refresh

CDG - LKO EXP [12232] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 22:36 22:36 Right Time
YJUD 22:45 22:45 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
ROORKEE [RK] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 00:37 00:37 Right Time
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 01:14 01:14 Right Time
NAGINA [NGG] 01:33 01:33 Right Time
DHAMPUR [DPR] 01:52 01:52 Right Time
SEOHARA [SEO] 02:08 02:08 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 06:57 06:57 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given