CDG - LKO EXP - 12232 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHANDIGARH (CDG)LUCKNOW (LKO)
Daily 667 Km

Train number 12232 is named as CDG - LKO EXP and travels 667km distance

Train departs from station CHANDIGARH at 21:05 and reaches station LUCKNOW at 08:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHANDIGARH - CDG Src 21:05 0 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 21:45 21:50 68 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 22:24 22:26 114 1
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 22:30 22:35 119 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 23:20 23:30 149 1
ROORKEE - RK 00:02 00:04 184 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 00:25 00:27 202 2
Advertisement
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 01:05 01:07 244 2
NAGINA - NGG 01:26 01:28 266 2
DHAMPUR - DPR 01:44 01:46 282 2
SEOHARA - SEO 02:00 02:02 295 2
MORADABAD - MB 02:57 03:02 342 2
BAREILLY - BE 04:23 04:25 432 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 05:32 05:34 503 2
HARDOI - HRI 06:26 06:28 566 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 08:30 Dstn 667 2

FAQS

CDG - LKO EXP - 12232 covers 667 kilometer to reach destination.
CDG - LKO EXP - 12232 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CDG - LKO EXP - 12232 arrives at destination at 08:30.
CDG - LKO EXP - 12232 departs from source at 21:05.
Advertisement