CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP (12676) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP [12676] for 16 January 2018.
Currently CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP [12676] is Running and Departed from SALEM JN [SA] (Delayed by 6 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 15:35 15:49 14 mins late
ERODE JN [ED] 16:20 16:30 10 mins late
SALEM JN [SA] Departed 17:15 17:21 6 mins late
MORAPPUR [MAP] 18:00 18:06 6 mins late
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
AMBUR [AB] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
PERAMBUR [PER] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 17:21