CAPE-QLN PASSR./66305 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] 16:30 16:30 RT
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 16:50 16:50 RT
NAGER COIL TOWN [NJT] 17:00 17:00 RT
VIRANI ALUR [VRLR] 17:06 17:06 RT
ERANIEL [ERL] 17:19 17:19 RT
PALLIYADI [PYD] 17:25 17:25 RT
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 17:39 17:39 RT
KULITTURAI WEST [KZTW] 17:46 17:46 RT
PARASHSHALA [PASA] 17:58 17:58 RT
DHANUVACHAPURAM [DAVM] 18:06 18:06 RT
AMVA 18:13 18:13 RT
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY] 18:28 18:28 RT
BALABNRAMAPURAM [BRAM] 18:36 18:36 RT
NEMEM [NEM] 18:53 18:53 RT
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 19:35 19:35 RT
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 19:42 19:42 RT
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] 19:47 19:47 RT
VELI [VELI] 19:52 19:52 RT
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK] 19:58 19:58 RT
KANIYAPURAM [KXP] 20:03 20:03 RT
MURUKKAMPUZHA [MQU] 20:08 20:08 RT
PERUNGUZHI [PGZ] 20:14 20:14 RT
CHIRAYINKIL [CRY] 20:20 20:20 RT
KADAKAVUR [KVU] 20:26 20:26 RT
AKATHUMURI [AMY] 20:32 20:32 RT
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 20:37 20:37 RT
EDAVAI [EVA] 20:42 20:42 RT
KAPPIL [KFI] 20:48 20:48 RT
PARAVUR [PVU] 21:10 21:10 RT
MAYYANAD [MYY] 21:15 21:15 RT
IRAVIPURAM [IRP] 21:20 21:20 RT
KOLLAM JN [QLN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jul 2018 2:15