Live Running Status of Train CAPE-QLN PASSR. - 66305 for yesterday

Advertisement

Does not start on Friday

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Sat 151 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KANYAKUMARI - CAPE
Src
16:15
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ
16:40
16:45
NAGER COIL TOWN - NJT
16:54
16:55
VIRANI ALUR - VRLR
17:00
17:01
ERANIEL - ERL
17:09
17:10
PALLIYADI - PYD
17:17
17:18
KULITTHURAI - KZT
17:29
17:30
KULITTURAI WEST - KZTW
17:36
17:37
PARASSALA - PASA
17:49
17:50
DHANU VACHA PURAM HA - DAVM
17:54
17:55
AMARAVILA HALT - AMVA
17:59
18:00
NEYYATTINKARA - NYY
18:04
18:05
BALARAMAPURAM - BRAM
18:11
18:12
NEMAM - NEM
18:24
18:25
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC
19:20
19:25
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP
19:30
19:31
KOCHUVELI - KCVL
19:36
19:37
VELI - VELI
19:41
19:42
KAZHAKUTTAM - KZK
19:47
19:48
KANIYAPURAM - KXP
19:52
19:53
MURUKKAMPUZHA - MQU
19:57
19:58
PERUNGUZHI - PGZ
20:03
20:04
CHIRAYINKEEZH - CRY
20:09
20:10
KADAKAVUR - KVU
20:15
20:16
AKATHUMURI - AMY
20:21
20:22
VARKALA - VAK
20:29
20:30
EDAVAI - EVA
20:34
20:35
KAPPIL - KFI
20:39
20:40
PARAVUR - PVU
20:49
20:50
MAYYANAD - MYY
20:54
20:55
IRAVIPURAM - IRP
20:59
21:00
KOLLAM JN - QLN
21:40
Dstn

FAQS

CAPE-QLN PASSR. - 66305 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
CAPE-QLN PASSR. - 66305 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CAPE-QLN PASSR. - 66305 arrives at destination at 21:40.
CAPE-QLN PASSR. - 66305 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement