Live Running Status of Train BZA-YPR PASS - 56504

Advertisement

Daily 749 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA
Src
20:35
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC
20:54
20:55
MANGALAGIRI - MAG
21:04
21:05
NAMBURU - NBR
21:16
21:17
PEDAKAKANI HALT - PDKN
21:23
21:24
GUNTUR JN - GNT
21:50
22:00
NALLAPADU - NLPD
22:11
22:12
PERECHERLA - PRCA
22:20
22:21
PHIRANGIPURAM - PPM
22:30
22:31
NUDURUPADU - NDPU
22:39
22:40
SATULUR - STUR
22:46
22:47
NARASARAOPET - NRT
23:00
23:02
SAVALYAPURAM - SYM
23:25
23:26
VINUKONDA - VKN
23:35
23:36
KURICHEDU - KCD
23:59
00:00
DONAKONDA - DKD
00:13
00:15
GAJJELAKONDA - GJJ
00:29
00:30
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK
00:59
01:00
TARLUPADU - TLU
01:14
01:15
CUMBUM - CBM
01:29
01:30
JGMBLA KSHNPRM - JBK
01:39
01:40
SOMIDEVIPALLE - SDV
01:54
01:55
GIDDALUR - GID
02:13
02:15
KISTAMSETTIPALI - KSTE
02:24
02:25
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT
02:59
03:00
CHALAMA - CMZ
03:24
03:25
GAZULAPALLI - GZL
03:39
03:40
NANDYAL - NDL
04:20
04:25
PANYAM - PNM
04:38
04:39
KRISHNAMA KONA - KEF
04:51
04:52
B CEMENT NAGAR - BEY
05:04
05:05
BETAMCHERLA - BMH
05:12
05:13
RANGAPURAM - RGM
05:22
05:23
MALKAPURAM - MLK
05:38
05:39
DHONE - DHNE
06:10
06:12
MALLIYALA - MYL
06:24
06:25
LINGANENIDODDI - LMD
06:34
06:35
PENDEKALLU - PDL
06:44
06:45
EDDULADODDI - EDD
06:59
07:00
TUGGALI - TGL
07:09
07:10
MADDIKERA - MKR
07:20
07:22
MALLAPPA GATE - MLGT
07:29
07:30
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL
08:10
08:20
TIMMANACHERLA - TIM
08:29
08:30
NAKKANADODDI - NKDO
08:39
08:40
PATAKOTTACHERU - PLU
08:44
08:45
GOOTY - GY
08:53
08:55
TURKAPALLI H - TKPY
09:09
09:10
RAMARAJU PALLI - RRJ
09:14
09:15
PAMIDI - PMD
09:23
09:25
KALLURU - KLU
09:33
09:35
GARLADINNE - GDE
09:43
09:45
TATICHERLA - TAC
09:54
09:55
ANANTAPUR - ATP
10:08
10:10
PRASANNAYAPALLI - PSPY
10:15
10:16
ZANGALAPALLE - ZPL
10:24
10:25
CHIGICHERLA - CCA
10:39
10:40
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM
11:30
11:35
BASAMPALLE - BSPL
11:49
11:50
KATLICHERA - KTCR
11:59
12:00
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN
12:08
12:10
NARAYANAPURAM - NRYP
12:19
12:20
PENUKONDA - PKD
12:34
12:35
CHAKARLAPALLI - CPL
12:49
12:50
HINDUPUR - HUP
13:14
13:15
DEVARAPALLI - DPE
13:24
13:25
VIDURASWATTHA - VWA
13:31
13:32
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD
13:43
13:44
SOMESHWARA - SMWA
13:49
13:50
THONDEBHAVI - TDV
13:55
13:56
MAKLIDRUG - MKL
14:05
14:06
ODDARAHALLI - ORH
14:14
14:15
DODBALLAPUR - DBU
14:24
14:25
RAJANKUNTI - RNN
14:34
14:35
YELAHANKA JN - YNK
14:44
14:45
CHANNASANDRA - CSDR
14:58
15:00
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL
16:08
16:10
BANGALORE CANT - BNC
16:45
Dstn

FAQS

BZA-YPR PASS - 56504 covers 749 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA-YPR PASS - 56504 passes through 78 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA-YPR PASS - 56504 arrives at destination at 16:45.
BZA-YPR PASS - 56504 departs from source at 20:35.
Advertisement