Live Running Status of Train BZA-YPR PASS - 56504
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA | Src |
20:35
|
|
|
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC |
20:54
|
20:55
|
|
|
MANGALAGIRI - MAG |
21:04
|
21:05
|
|
|
NAMBURU - NBR |
21:16
|
21:17
|
|
|
PEDAKAKANI HALT - PDKN |
21:23
|
21:24
|
|
|
GUNTUR JN - GNT |
21:50
|
22:00
|
|
|
NALLAPADU - NLPD |
22:11
|
22:12
|
|
|
PERECHERLA - PRCA |
22:20
|
22:21
|
|
|
PHIRANGIPURAM - PPM |
22:30
|
22:31
|
|
|
NUDURUPADU - NDPU |
22:39
|
22:40
|
|
|
SATULUR - STUR |
22:46
|
22:47
|
|
|
NARASARAOPET - NRT |
23:00
|
23:02
|
|
|
SAVALYAPURAM - SYM |
23:25
|
23:26
|
|
|
VINUKONDA - VKN |
23:35
|
23:36
|
|
|
KURICHEDU - KCD |
23:59
|
00:00
|
|
|
DONAKONDA - DKD |
00:13
|
00:15
|
|
|
GAJJELAKONDA - GJJ |
00:29
|
00:30
|
|
|
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK |
00:59
|
01:00
|
|
|
TARLUPADU - TLU |
01:14
|
01:15
|
|
|
CUMBUM - CBM |
01:29
|
01:30
|
|
|
JGMBLA KSHNPRM - JBK |
01:39
|
01:40
|
|
|
SOMIDEVIPALLE - SDV |
01:54
|
01:55
|
|
|
GIDDALUR - GID |
02:13
|
02:15
|
|
|
KISTAMSETTIPALI - KSTE |
02:24
|
02:25
|
|
|
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT |
02:59
|
03:00
|
|
|
CHALAMA - CMZ |
03:24
|
03:25
|
|
|
GAZULAPALLI - GZL |
03:39
|
03:40
|
|
|
NANDYAL - NDL |
04:20
|
04:25
|
|
|
PANYAM - PNM |
04:38
|
04:39
|
|
|
KRISHNAMA KONA - KEF |
04:51
|
04:52
|
|
|
B CEMENT NAGAR - BEY |
05:04
|
05:05
|
|
|
BETAMCHERLA - BMH |
05:12
|
05:13
|
|
|
RANGAPURAM - RGM |
05:22
|
05:23
|
|
|
MALKAPURAM - MLK |
05:38
|
05:39
|
|
|
DHONE - DHNE |
06:10
|
06:12
|
|
|
MALLIYALA - MYL |
06:24
|
06:25
|
|
|
LINGANENIDODDI - LMD |
06:34
|
06:35
|
|
|
PENDEKALLU - PDL |
06:44
|
06:45
|
|
|
EDDULADODDI - EDD |
06:59
|
07:00
|
|
|
TUGGALI - TGL |
07:09
|
07:10
|
|
|
MADDIKERA - MKR |
07:20
|
07:22
|
|
|
MALLAPPA GATE - MLGT |
07:29
|
07:30
|
|
|
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL |
08:10
|
08:20
|
|
|
TIMMANACHERLA - TIM |
08:29
|
08:30
|
|
|
NAKKANADODDI - NKDO |
08:39
|
08:40
|
|
|
PATAKOTTACHERU - PLU |
08:44
|
08:45
|
|
|
GOOTY - GY |
08:53
|
08:55
|
|
|
TURKAPALLI H - TKPY |
09:09
|
09:10
|
|
|
RAMARAJU PALLI - RRJ |
09:14
|
09:15
|
|
|
PAMIDI - PMD |
09:23
|
09:25
|
|
|
KALLURU - KLU |
09:33
|
09:35
|
|
|
GARLADINNE - GDE |
09:43
|
09:45
|
|
|
TATICHERLA - TAC |
09:54
|
09:55
|
|
|
ANANTAPUR - ATP |
10:08
|
10:10
|
|
|
PRASANNAYAPALLI - PSPY |
10:15
|
10:16
|
|
|
ZANGALAPALLE - ZPL |
10:24
|
10:25
|
|
|
CHIGICHERLA - CCA |
10:39
|
10:40
|
|
|
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM |
11:30
|
11:35
|
|
|
BASAMPALLE - BSPL |
11:49
|
11:50
|
|
|
KATLICHERA - KTCR |
11:59
|
12:00
|
|
|
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN |
12:08
|
12:10
|
|
|
NARAYANAPURAM - NRYP |
12:19
|
12:20
|
|
|
PENUKONDA - PKD |
12:34
|
12:35
|
|
|
CHAKARLAPALLI - CPL |
12:49
|
12:50
|
|
|
HINDUPUR - HUP |
13:14
|
13:15
|
|
|
DEVARAPALLI - DPE |
13:24
|
13:25
|
|
|
VIDURASWATTHA - VWA |
13:31
|
13:32
|
|
|
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD |
13:43
|
13:44
|
|
|
SOMESHWARA - SMWA |
13:49
|
13:50
|
|
|
THONDEBHAVI - TDV |
13:55
|
13:56
|
|
|
MAKLIDRUG - MKL |
14:05
|
14:06
|
|
|
ODDARAHALLI - ORH |
14:14
|
14:15
|
|
|
DODBALLAPUR - DBU |
14:24
|
14:25
|
|
|
RAJANKUNTI - RNN |
14:34
|
14:35
|
|
|
YELAHANKA JN - YNK |
14:44
|
14:45
|
|
|
CHANNASANDRA - CSDR |
14:58
|
15:00
|
|
|
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL |
16:08
|
16:10
|
|
|
BANGALORE CANT - BNC |
16:45
|
Dstn |
FAQS
BZA-YPR PASS - 56504 covers 749 kilometer to reach destination.
BZA-YPR PASS - 56504 passes through 78 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BZA-YPR PASS - 56504 arrives at destination at 16:45.
BZA-YPR PASS - 56504 departs from source at 20:35.