Live Running Status of Train BXR-RPR PASS - 03220

Advertisement

Daily 33 Km Updated: 25 Nov 00:46:12 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BUXAR - BXR
Src
15:15
NADAON HALT - NDON
15:21
15:22
BARUNA - BUE
15:27
15:28
KUSHALPUR HARNAHA HA - KPHH
15:32
15:33
DUMRAON - DURE
15:38
15:40
V V GIRI HALT - VVG
15:44
15:45
TWINING GANJ - TWG
15:50
15:51
VEER KUNWAR SINGH DHARAUL - VKDH
15:55
15:56
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR
16:10
Dstn

FAQS

BXR-RPR PASS - 03220 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
BXR-RPR PASS - 03220 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BXR-RPR PASS - 03220 arrives at destination at 16:10.
BXR-RPR PASS - 03220 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement