Live Running Status of Train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36860

Advertisement

Daily 95 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARDDHAMAN - BWN
Src
22:10
GANGPUR - GRP
22:15
22:16
SAKTIGARH - SKG
22:20
22:21
PALLA ROAD - PRAE
22:25
22:26
CHANCHAI - CHC
22:28
22:29
MASAGRAM - MSAE
22:32
22:33
NABAGRAM - NBAE
22:35
22:36
JAUGRAM - JRAE
22:39
22:40
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ
22:42
22:43
GURAP - GRAE
22:47
22:48
HAJIGARH - HIH
22:50
22:51
CHERAGRAM BH - CRAE
22:53
22:54
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC
22:55
22:56
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL
22:58
22:59
BELMURI - BMAE
23:01
23:02
PORABAZAR - PBZ
23:03
23:04
CHANDANPUR - CDAE
23:07
23:08
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE
23:11
23:12
KAMARKUNDU - KQU
23:15
23:16
BALARAMBATI - BLAE
23:18
23:19
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE
23:20
23:21
BARUIPARA - BRPA
23:23
23:24
BEGUMPUR - BPAE
23:27
23:28
JANAI ROAD - JOX
23:30
23:31
GOBRA - GBRA
23:33
23:34
DANKUNI - DKAE
23:37
23:38
BELANAGAR - BZL
23:41
23:42
BELUR - BEQ
23:47
23:48
LILUAH - LLH
23:50
23:51
HOWRAH JN - HWH
00:10
Dstn

FAQS

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36860 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36860 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36860 arrives at destination at 00:10.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36860 departs from source at 22:10.
Advertisement