BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36860 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 36860 is named as BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 22:10 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 00:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 22:10 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 22:15 22:16 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 22:20 22:21 12 1
PALLA ROAD - PRAE 22:25 22:26 17 1
CHANCHAI - CHC 22:28 22:29 20 1
MASAGRAM - MSAE 22:32 22:33 23 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 22:35 22:36 26 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 22:39 22:40 30 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 22:42 22:43 32 1
GURAP - GRAE 22:47 22:48 37 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 22:50 22:51 39 1
CHERAGRAM BH - CRAE 22:53 22:54 41 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 22:55 22:56 43 1
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL 22:58 22:59 46 1
Advertisement
BELMURI - BMAE 23:01 23:02 48 1
PORABAZAR - PBZ 23:03 23:04 50 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 23:07 23:08 54 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 23:11 23:12 59 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 23:15 23:16 61 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 23:18 23:19 63 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 23:20 23:21 65 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 23:23 23:24 68 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 23:27 23:28 72 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 23:30 23:31 74 1
GOBRA - GBRA 23:33 23:34 77 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 23:37 23:38 80 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 23:41 23:42 84 1
BELUR - BEQ 23:47 23:48 88 1
LILUAH - LLH 23:50 23:51 90 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 00:10 Dest 95 2

FAQS

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36860 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36860 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36860 arrives at destination at 00:10.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36860 departs from source at 22:10.
Advertisement