Live Running Status of train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL/36860 | Spot Your Train BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL/36860

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 22:00 RT
GRP 22:06 RT
SKG 22:11 RT
PRAE 22:16 RT
CHC 22:19 RT
MSAE 22:22 RT
NBAE 22:25 RT
JRAE 22:30 RT
JPQ 22:33 RT
GRAE 22:38 RT
HIH 22:41 RT
CRAE 22:44 RT
SHBC 22:46 RT
DNHL 22:49 RT
BMAE 22:52 RT
PBZ 22:55 RT
CDAE 22:58 RT
MDSE 23:04 RT
KAMARKUNDU [KQU] 23:08 RT
BLAE 23:11 RT
MBE 23:13 RT
BRPA 23:17 RT
BPAE 23:21 RT
JOX 23:23 RT
GBRA 23:27 RT
DANKUNI [DKAE] 23:31 RT
BZL 23:35 RT
BELUR [BEQ] 23:41 RT
LLH 23:44 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: