BVJ - SHM EXP (22829) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BVJ - SHM EXP [22829] for 24 January 2018.
22829 does not start on Wednesday from source station BHUJ   Refresh

BVJ - SHM EXP [22829] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHUJ [BHUJ] 14:20 Right Time
ADIPUR [AI] 14:59 Right Time
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 15:45 Right Time
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 16:15 Right Time
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 16:42 Right Time
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 18:20 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 21:40 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 22:51 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 23:59 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 03:55 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 04:50 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 06:00 Right Time
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 07:20 Right Time
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 08:27 Right Time
VIDISHA [BHS] 09:45 Right Time
GLG 10:07 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 11:45 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 13:00 Right Time
DAMOH [DMO] 14:00 Right Time
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 16:00 Right Time
SHAHDOL [SDL] 18:10 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 18:50 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 21:55 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 22:48 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 23:55 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 01:25 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 02:50 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 04:19 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 05:40 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 07:55 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 09:40 Right Time
SHALIMAR [SHM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: