Modify Search

BHUJ SHM EXP - 22829 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BHUJ (BHUJ)SHALIMAR (SHM)
Tue 2434 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHUJ - BHUJ Src 14:30 0 1
ADIPUR - AI 15:08 15:10 49 1
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 15:30 15:55 58 1
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 16:23 16:25 95 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 16:50 16:52 111 1
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 18:28 18:30 228 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 21:10 21:40 359 1
ANAND JN - ANND 22:49 22:51 423 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 23:40 23:55 459 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 03:45 03:55 720 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 04:48 04:50 762 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 05:55 06:00 817 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 07:24 07:26 920 2
S HIRDARAMNAGAR - SHRN 08:32 08:37 990 2
VIDISHA - BHS 09:43 09:45 1053 2
Ad
BINA JN - BINA 11:35 11:45 1138 2
SAUGOR - SGO 12:55 13:00 1213 2
DAMOH - DMO 14:02 14:04 1290 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 15:45 15:50 1400 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 18:05 18:07 1525 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 18:45 18:50 1566 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 21:35 21:50 1717 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 22:39 22:44 1770 2
RAIGARH - RIG 23:51 23:56 1849 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 01:20 01:25 1922 3
ROURKELA - ROU 02:40 02:50 2024 3
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 04:13 04:18 2125 3
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 05:25 05:40 2187 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 07:50 07:55 2321 3
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 09:41 09:43 2429 3
SHALIMAR - SHM 10:05 Dest 2434 3
Ad