BVH-NDLS EMU (64071) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BVH-NDLS EMU [64071] for 19 January 2018.
Currently BVH-NDLS EMU [64071] has Not Started from BALLABGARH [BVH] (On Time)   Refresh

BVH-NDLS EMU [64071] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BALLABGARH [BVH] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 08:17 08:17 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 08:24 08:24 Right Time
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 08:34 08:34 Right Time
OKHLA [OKA] 08:41 08:41 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 08:48 08:48 Right Time
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 08:59 08:59 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 09:22 09:22 Right Time
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
VVKP 09:34 09:34 Right Time
DBSI 09:38 09:38 Right Time
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given