BTI JAT EXP (19225) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BTI JAT EXP [19225] for 19 January 2018.
Currently BTI JAT EXP [19225] has Not Started from BHATINDA JN [BTI] (On Time)   Refresh

BTI JAT EXP [19225] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 19:03 19:03 Right Time
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 19:22 19:22 Right Time
FARIDKOT [FDK] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
MALLANWALA KHAS [MWX] 21:14 21:14 Right Time
MAKHU [MXH] 21:31 21:31 Right Time
LOHIAN KHAS JN [LNK] 21:57 21:57 Right Time
SULTANPUR LODI [SQR] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
RCF 22:27 22:27 Right Time
KAPURTHALA [KXH] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 00:14 00:14 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
VERKA JN [VKA] 01:32 01:32 Right Time
BATALA JN [BAT] 02:12 02:12 Right Time
DHARIWAL [DHW] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
GURDASPUR [GSP] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
PATHANKOT [PTK] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 04:29 04:29 Right Time
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR] 04:56 04:56 Right Time
SAMBA [SMBX] 05:12 05:12 Right Time
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ] 05:31 05:31 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given