BTI JAT EXP - 19225 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JODHPUR JN (JU)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Daily 1091 Km

Train number 19225 is named as BTI JAT EXP and travels 1091km distance

Train departs from station JODHPUR JN at 06:25 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 06:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JODHPUR JN - JU Src 06:25 0 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 08:32 08:37 105 1
NAGAUR - NGO 09:45 09:50 162 1
NOKHA - NOK 10:51 10:53 213 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 12:40 12:50 278 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 15:25 15:30 459 1
PILI BANGAN - PGK 15:55 15:57 484 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 16:20 16:25 509 1
SANGARIA - SGRA 16:53 16:55 536 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 18:30 18:40 601 1
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 19:01 19:03 628 1
KOT KAPURA - KKP 19:20 19:22 644 1
FARIDKOT - FDK 19:33 19:35 656 1
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 20:25 20:50 689 1
MALLANWALA KHAS - MWX 21:12 21:14 712 1
Advertisement
MAKHU - MXH 21:29 21:31 730 1
LOHIAN KHAS JN - LNK 21:55 21:57 755 1
SULTANPUR LODI - SQR 22:03 22:05 760 1
KAPURTHALA - KXH 22:33 22:35 786 1
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 23:15 23:40 806 1
BEAS - BEAS 00:12 00:14 842 2
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 00:55 01:20 885 2
VERKA JN - VKA 01:30 01:32 893 2
BATALA JN - BAT 02:10 02:12 924 2
DHARIWAL - DHW 02:28 02:30 942 2
GURDASPUR - GSP 02:43 02:45 956 2
PATHANKOT - PTK 03:40 04:00 992 2
KATHUA - KTHU 04:27 04:29 1015 2
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR 04:54 04:56 1044 2
SAMBA - SMBX 05:10 05:12 1059 2
VIJIYPUR JAMMU - VJPJ 05:29 05:31 1070 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 06:35 Dstn 1091 2

FAQS

BTI JAT EXP - 19225 covers 1091 kilometer to reach destination.
BTI JAT EXP - 19225 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BTI JAT EXP - 19225 arrives at destination at 06:35.
BTI JAT EXP - 19225 departs from source at 06:25.
Advertisement