Live Running Status of Train BT - HNB LOCAL - 33321

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 52 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BARASAT - BT
Src
19:47
KAZIPARA - KZPR
19:50
19:51
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH
19:53
19:54
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA
19:56
19:57
SONDALIA - SXC
19:59
20:00
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD
20:03
20:04
LEBUTALA - LBTL
20:08
20:09
BHASILA - BSLA
20:11
20:12
HARUA ROAD - HRO
20:16
20:17
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA
20:20
20:21
MALATIPUR - MPE
20:25
20:26
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV
20:29
20:30
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR
20:32
20:33
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA
20:37
20:38
BASIRHAT - BSHT
20:42
20:45
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP
20:49
20:50
MADHYAMPUR - MPN
20:51
20:52
NIMDANRI - NMDR
20:55
20:56
TAKI ROAD - TKF
20:58
20:59
HASANABAD - HNB
21:10
Dstn

FAQS

BT - HNB LOCAL - 33321 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
BT - HNB LOCAL - 33321 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BT - HNB LOCAL - 33321 arrives at destination at 21:10.
BT - HNB LOCAL - 33321 departs from source at 19:47.
Advertisement