BSP PNBE SF EXP (22843) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSP PNBE SF EXP [22843] for 24 January 2018.
22843 does not start on Wednesday from source station BSP   Refresh

BSP PNBE SF EXP [22843] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 20:30 Right Time
CHAMPA [CPH] 21:15 Right Time
RAIGARH [RIG] 22:13 Right Time
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 22:59 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 23:32 Right Time
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 00:26 Right Time
ROURKELA [ROU] 01:01 Right Time
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 02:28 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 04:00 Right Time
PURULIA JN [PRR] 05:45 Right Time
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 06:28 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 08:00 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 08:26 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 09:13 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 09:49 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 10:35 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 11:12 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 11:57 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 12:32 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 12:57 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 13:22 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: