22843 - BSP PNBE SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22843 known as BSP PNBE SF EXP runs from BILASPUR JN [BSP] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 971 km distance

BSP PNBE SF EXP [22843] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BSP PNBE SF EXP BSP PNBE Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No No No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 Src 20:30 0
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 21:14 21:16 53
RAIGARH [RIG] 1 22:13 22:15 132
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 1 23:00 23:02 192
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 23:30 23:32 205
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 2 00:25 00:26 277
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 00:56 01:01 307
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 02:23 02:28 411
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 03:30 04:00 473
PURULIA JN [PRR] 2 05:43 05:45 563
JOYCHANDI PAHAR [JOC] 2 06:26 06:28 602
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 07:35 08:00 639
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 08:24 08:26 664
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 09:11 09:13 721
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 09:47 09:49 750
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 10:30 10:35 794
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 11:10 11:12 848
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 11:55 11:57 882
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 12:31 12:33 925
FATUHA [FUT] 2 12:55 12:57 949
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 2 13:22 13:24 961
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 14:05 Dest 971