Modify Search

BSP PNBE EXP - 22843 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BILASPUR JN (BSP)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Fri 967 Km

Train number 22843 is named as BSP PNBE EXP and travels 967 km.

Train departs from station BILASPUR JN at 20:30 and reaches station PATNA JN at 14:05 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BILASPUR JN - BSP Src 20:30 0 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 21:14 21:16 54 1
RAIGARH - RIG 22:17 22:19 133 1
BRAJRAJNAGAR - BRJN 23:06 23:08 193 1
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 23:30 23:32 205 1
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 00:25 00:26 276 2
ROURKELA - ROU 00:56 01:01 306 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 02:23 02:28 407 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 03:30 04:00 470 2
PURULIA JN - PRR 05:43 05:45 560 2
Ad
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 06:28 06:30 599 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 07:35 08:00 636 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 08:24 08:26 661 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 09:11 09:13 717 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 09:47 09:49 746 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 10:30 10:35 790 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 11:10 11:12 844 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 11:55 11:57 878 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 12:31 12:33 922 2
FATWA - FUT 12:55 12:57 945 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 13:22 13:24 957 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 14:05 Dest 967 2
Ad