BSB-GD INTERCITY (14213) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSB-GD INTERCITY [14213] for 23 January 2018.
Currently BSB-GD INTERCITY [14213] has Not Started from VARANASI JN [BSB] (On Time)   Refresh

BSB-GD INTERCITY [14213] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI JN [BSB] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 15:09 15:09 Right Time
KHETA SARAI [KS] 15:28 15:28 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
BILWAI [BWI] 15:57 15:57 Right Time
MALIPUR [MLPR] 16:11 16:11 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 16:34 16:34 Right Time
AYODHYA [AY] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
KATRA [KEA] 18:29 18:29 Right Time
NAWABGANJ GONDA [NGB] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given