Modify Search

BSB GD INTERCITY - 14213 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
VARANASI JN (BSB)GONDA JN (GD)
Daily 256 Km

Train number 14213 is named as BSB GD INTERCITY and travels 256 km.

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 14:10 and reaches station GONDA JN at 20:15 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 14:10 0 1
BABATPUR - BTP 14:28 14:29 19 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 15:05 15:07 58 1
KHETA SARAI - KS 15:29 15:31 81 1
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 15:46 15:48 91 1
BILWAI - BWI 15:59 16:00 102 1
Ad
MALIPUR - MLPR 16:19 16:20 116 1
AKBARPUR - ABP 16:36 16:38 135 1
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 16:57 16:58 157 1
AYODHYA - AY 17:45 18:15 189 1
KATRA - KEA 18:28 18:30 198 1
NAWABGANJ GONDA - NGB 18:39 18:41 206 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 19:05 19:35 228 1
GONDA JN - GD 20:15 Dest 256 1
Ad