Live Running Status of Train BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52254

Advertisement

Daily 127 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIKUNIA - TQN
Src
06:05
KHAIRATIYA BH R - KYBR
06:17
06:18
MANJHRA PURAB - MJPB
06:33
06:35
BICHIA - BIC
07:08
07:10
NISHANGARA - NSA
07:28
07:30
MURTHIHA - MUH
07:42
07:44
KAKRAHA RST HSE - KARH
08:03
08:04
MIHINPURWA - MIN
08:25
08:27
GAIGHAT HALT - GIHT
08:37
08:38
RAIBOJHA - RBJ
08:46
08:48
NANPARA JN - NNP
09:10
09:15
MATERA - MT
09:27
09:29
RISIA - RS
09:59
10:01
BAHRAICH - BRK
10:30
Dstn

FAQS

BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52254 covers 127 kilometer to reach destination.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52254 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52254 arrives at destination at 10:30.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52254 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement