Live Running Status of Train BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52253

Advertisement

Daily 127 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BAHRAICH - BRK
Src
13:00
RISIA - RS
13:19
13:21
MATERA - MT
13:43
13:45
NANPARA JN - NNP
14:15
14:25
RAIBOJHA - RBJ
14:48
14:50
GAIGHAT HALT - GIHT
15:00
15:01
MIHINPURWA - MIN
15:15
15:17
KAKRAHA RST HSE - KARH
15:41
15:42
MURTHIHA - MUH
15:58
16:00
NISHANGARA - NSA
16:12
16:14
BICHIA - BIC
16:32
16:34
MANJHRA PURAB - MJPB
16:59
17:01
KHAIRATIYA BH R - KYBR
17:17
17:18
TIKUNIA - TQN
17:50
Dstn

FAQS

BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52253 covers 127 kilometer to reach destination.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52253 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52253 arrives at destination at 17:50.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52253 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement