Live Running Status of Train BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52252

Advertisement

Daily 206 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MAILANI - MLN
Src
08:40
BHIRA KHERI - BIK
09:00
09:02
PALIA KALAN - PLK
09:22
09:24
DUDWA - DDW
09:43
09:45
BELRAYAN - BXM
10:49
10:51
TIKUNIA - TQN
11:18
11:20
KHAIRATIYA BH R - KYBR
11:31
11:32
MANJHRA PURAB - MJPB
11:58
12:00
BICHIA - BIC
12:33
12:35
NISHANGARA - NSA
13:06
13:08
MURTHIHA - MUH
13:43
13:45
KAKRAHA RST HSE - KARH
14:12
14:13
MIHINPURWA - MIN
14:34
14:36
GAIGHAT HALT - GIHT
14:45
14:46
RAIBOJHA - RBJ
14:53
14:55
NANPARA JN - NNP
15:12
15:22
MATERA - MT
15:34
15:36
RISIA - RS
15:58
16:00
BAHRAICH - BRK
16:40
Dstn

FAQS

BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52252 covers 206 kilometer to reach destination.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52252 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52252 arrives at destination at 16:40.
BRK-MLN PASSENGER - 52252 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement