BRC-ADI MEMU (69115) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BRC-ADI MEMU [69115] for 23 January 2018.
Currently BRC-ADI MEMU [69115] has Not Started from VADODARA JN [BRC] (On Time)   Refresh

BRC-ADI MEMU [69115] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VADODARA JN [BRC] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
BAJVA [BJW] 09:04 09:04 Right Time
RANOLI [RNO] 09:16 09:16 Right Time
NANDESARI [NDR] 09:21 09:21 Right Time
VASAD JN [VDA] 09:27 09:27 Right Time
ADAS ROAD [ADD] 09:33 09:33 Right Time
VADOD [VXD] 09:41 09:41 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 09:53 09:53 Right Time
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 10:02 10:02 Right Time
UTARSANDA [UTD] 10:08 10:08 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
GOTHAJ [GTE] 10:24 10:24 Right Time
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 10:32 10:32 Right Time
NENPUR [NEP] 10:37 10:37 Right Time
KANIL [KANJ] 10:42 10:42 Right Time
BAREJADI [BJD] 10:48 10:48 Right Time
GERATPUR [GER] 11:09 11:09 Right Time
VATVA [VTA] 11:14 11:14 Right Time
MANINAGAR [MAN] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given