BRC-ADI MEMU - 69115 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VADODARA JN (BRC)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Daily 100 Km

Train number 69115 is named as BRC-ADI MEMU and travels 100km distance

Train departs from station VADODARA JN at 08:45 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 11:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VADODARA JN - BRC Src 08:45 0 1
BAJVA - BJW 09:03 09:04 7 1
RANOLI - RNO 09:12 09:13 13 1
NANDESARI - NDR 09:20 09:21 15 1
VASAD JN - VDA 09:26 09:27 20 1
ADAS ROAD - ADD 09:32 09:33 25 1
VADOD - VXD 09:40 09:41 29 1
ANAND JN - ANND 09:52 09:53 36 1
KANJARI BORIYAV - KBRV 10:01 10:02 43 1
Advertisement
UTARSANDA - UTD 10:07 10:08 49 1
NADIAD JN - ND 10:14 10:15 54 1
GOTHAJ - GTE 10:23 10:24 63 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 10:31 10:32 72 1
NENPUR - NEP 10:36 10:37 76 1
KANIL - KANJ 10:41 10:42 79 1
BAREJADI - BJD 10:47 10:48 83 1
GERATPUR - GER 11:08 11:09 86 1
VATVA - VTA 11:12 11:13 92 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 11:18 11:19 97 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 11:35 Dest 100 1

FAQS

BRC-ADI MEMU - 69115 covers 100 kilometer to reach destination.
BRC-ADI MEMU - 69115 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRC-ADI MEMU - 69115 arrives at destination at 11:35.
BRC-ADI MEMU - 69115 departs from source at 08:45.
Advertisement