BRC-ADI MEMU (69113) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BRC-ADI MEMU [69113] for 22 January 2018.
Currently BRC-ADI MEMU [69113] has Not Started from VADODARA JN [BRC] (On Time)   Refresh

BRC-ADI MEMU [69113] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VADODARA JN [BRC] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
BAJVA [BJW] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
RANOLI [RNO] 20:22 20:22 Right Time
NANDESARI [NDR] 20:27 20:27 Right Time
VASAD JN [VDA] 20:33 20:33 Right Time
ADAS ROAD [ADD] 20:39 20:39 Right Time
VADOD [VXD] 20:49 20:49 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 21:09 21:09 Right Time
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 21:18 21:18 Right Time
UTARSANDA [UTD] 21:24 21:24 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 21:31 21:31 Right Time
GOTHAJ [GTE] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 21:48 21:48 Right Time
NENPUR [NEP] 21:53 21:53 Right Time
KANIL [KANJ] 21:58 21:58 Right Time
BAREJADI [BJD] 22:04 22:04 Right Time
GERATPUR [GER] 22:19 22:19 Right Time
VATVA [VTA] 22:26 22:26 Right Time
MANINAGAR [MAN] 22:32 22:32 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given