BRC - DHD MEMU (69117) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BRC - DHD MEMU [69117] for 23 January 2018.
BRC - DHD MEMU [69117] has Reached Destination (DAHOD [DHD]) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

BRC - DHD MEMU [69117] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VADODARA JN [BRC] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
CYI 11:31 11:44 13 mins late
PIO 11:40 11:53 13 mins late
AIR 11:48 12:01 13 mins late
SAMLAYA JN [SMLA] 11:59 12:08 9 mins late
LAN 12:06 12:15 9 mins late
CHAMPANER RD JN [CPN] 12:16 12:23 7 mins late
BKRL 12:24 12:31 7 mins late
DEROL [DRL] 12:33 12:39 6 mins late
KHARSALIYA [KRSA] 12:46 12:53 7 mins late
GODHRA JN [GDA] 13:15 13:15 Right Time
KIZ 13:25 13:35 10 mins late
CCL 13:32 13:44 12 mins late
SANT ROAD [SAT] 13:41 13:53 12 mins late
PIPLOD JN [PPD] 13:52 14:06 14 mins late
LIMKHEDA [LMK] 14:00 14:14 14 mins late
MANGAL MAHUDI [MAM] 14:10 14:40 30 mins late
USRA 14:19 14:49 30 mins late
JKT 14:27 14:56 29 mins late
RET 14:34 15:04 30 mins late
DAHOD [DHD] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 15:26