BRC - DHD MEMU - 69117 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BRC) (DHD)
Daily 148 Km

Train number 69117 is named as BRC - DHD MEMU and travels 148km distance

Train departs from station BRC at 11:10 and reaches station at 14:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BRC Src 11:10 0 1
- CYI 11:30 11:31 8 1
- PIO 11:39 11:40 14 1
- AIR 11:47 11:48 21 1
- SMLA 11:58 11:59 27 1
- LAN 12:05 12:06 32 1
- CPN 12:15 12:16 38 1
- BKRL 12:23 12:24 44 1
- DRL 12:32 12:33 51 1
- KRSA 12:45 12:46 63 1
Advertisement
- GDA 13:08 13:10 74 1
- KIZ 13:24 13:25 79 1
- CCL 13:32 13:33 86 1
- SAT 13:41 13:42 95 1
- PPD 13:52 13:53 107 1
- LMK 14:01 14:02 115 1
- MAM 14:12 14:13 125 1
- USRA 14:21 14:22 131 1
- JKT 14:29 14:30 138 1
- RET 14:37 14:38 143 1
- DHD 14:55 Dest 148 1

FAQS

BRC - DHD MEMU - 69117 covers 148 kilometer to reach destination.
BRC - DHD MEMU - 69117 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BRC - DHD MEMU - 69117 arrives at destination at 14:55.
BRC - DHD MEMU - 69117 departs from source at 11:10.
Advertisement