BRAHMPUTRA MAIL (14056) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BRAHMPUTRA MAIL [14056] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BRAHMPUTRA MAIL [14056] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)   Refresh

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL [14056] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 01:06 01:06 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 01:43 01:43 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 02:53 02:53 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 11:43 11:43 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 12:31 12:31 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 12:57 12:57 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 14:57 14:57 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 15:56 15:56 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 17:54 17:54 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 18:32 18:32 Right Time
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 19:01 19:01 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 19:57 19:57 Right Time
KAHALGAON [CLG] 20:27 20:27 Right Time
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 02:11 02:11 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 06:02 06:02 Right Time
DHUPGURI [DQG] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
FALAKATA [FLK] 06:57 06:57 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 08:05 08:05 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH] 09:07 09:07 Right Time
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 09:27 09:27 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 09:42 09:42 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
BONGAIGAON [BNGN] 10:53 10:53 Right Time
BIJNI [BJF] 11:19 11:19 Right Time
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
NALBARI [NLV] 12:43 12:43 Right Time
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 13:08 13:08 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] 15:00 15:00 Right Time
DIGARU [DGU] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
JAGI ROAD [JID] 16:04 16:04 Right Time
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 16:46 16:46 Right Time
KAMPUR [KWM] 17:08 17:08 Right Time
JAMUNAMUKH [JMK] 17:22 17:22 Right Time
HOJAI [HJI] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
LANKA [LKA] 17:58 17:58 Right Time
LUMDING JN [LMG] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
DIPHU [DPU] 19:58 19:58 Right Time
DIMAPUR [DMV] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
BOKAJAN [BXJ] 21:07 21:07 Right Time
FURKATING JN [FKG] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
MARIANI JN [MXN] 23:56 23:56 Right Time
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
BHOJO [BOJ] 01:38 01:38 Right Time
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given