BRAHMAPUTRA MAIL (14055) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BRAHMAPUTRA MAIL [14055] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BRAHMAPUTRA MAIL [14055] has Not Started from DIBRUGARH [DBRG] (On Time)   Refresh

BRAHMAPUTRA MAIL [14055] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 00:25 00:25 Right Time
BHOJO [BOJ] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 02:13 02:13 Right Time
MARIANI JN [MXN] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
FURKATING JN [FKG] 04:47 04:47 Right Time
BOKAJAN [BXJ] 05:41 05:41 Right Time
DIMAPUR [DMV] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
DIPHU [DPU] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
LUMDING JN [LMG] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
LANKA [LKA] 09:04 09:04 Right Time
HOJAI [HJI] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
JAMUNAMUKH [JMK] 09:37 09:37 Right Time
KAMPUR [KWM] 09:56 09:56 Right Time
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
JAGI ROAD [JID] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
DIGARU [DGU] 11:26 11:26 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
NALBARI [NLV] 14:17 14:17 Right Time
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 14:58 14:58 Right Time
BIJNI [BJF] 15:21 15:21 Right Time
BONGAIGAON [BNGN] 15:47 15:47 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 16:55 16:55 Right Time
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 17:07 17:07 Right Time
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH] 17:27 17:27 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 18:08 18:08 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
FALAKATA [FLK] 19:34 19:34 Right Time
DHUPGURI [DQG] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 21:27 21:27 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 23:58 23:58 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 00:52 00:52 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 04:24 04:24 Right Time
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 05:02 05:02 Right Time
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
KAHALGAON [CLG] 06:49 06:49 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 07:38 07:38 Right Time
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 07:59 07:59 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 11:02 11:02 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 11:33 11:33 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 12:21 12:21 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 13:47 13:47 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 14:32 14:32 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 15:02 15:02 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 16:54 16:54 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 00:54 00:54 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 03:18 03:18 Right Time
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 03:48 03:48 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 05:12 05:12 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given