Live Running Status of Train BQA ADRA LOCAL - 68081

Advertisement

Daily 53 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANKURA - BQA
Src
04:00
ANCHURI - ANCR
04:07
04:08
CHHATNA - CJN
04:11
04:12
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH
04:19
04:20
SIRJAM - SRJM
04:27
04:28
INDRABIL - IBL
04:34
04:35
METYALSAHAR HALT - MYX
04:40
04:41
ADRA JN - ADRA
05:00
Dstn

FAQS

BQA ADRA LOCAL - 68081 covers 53 kilometer to reach destination.
BQA ADRA LOCAL - 68081 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BQA ADRA LOCAL - 68081 arrives at destination at 05:00.
BQA ADRA LOCAL - 68081 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement