BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP (17234) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP [17234] for 22 January 2018.
BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP [17234] has Reached Destination (SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]) (Delayed by 30 mins)   Refresh

BPQ-SC BHAGYANAGAR EXP [17234] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
MANIKGARH [MAGH] 02:20 02:46 26 mins late
WIHIRGAON [VHGN] 02:25 02:59 34 mins late
WIRUR [WIRR] 02:35 03:11 36 mins late
MAKUDI [MKDI] 02:45 03:23 38 mins late
SIRPUR TOWN [SRUR] 03:10 03:39 29 mins late
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 03:45 03:57 12 mins late
ASIFABAD ROAD [ASAF] 04:00 04:19 19 mins late
RECHNI ROAD [RECH] 04:14 04:39 25 mins late
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 04:24 04:49 25 mins late
MANDAMARI [MMZ] 04:30 05:01 31 mins late
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 04:36 05:07 31 mins late
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 04:48 05:22 34 mins late
PEDDAMPET [PPZ] 04:55 05:39 44 mins late
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 05:12 05:46 34 mins late
RAGHAVAPURAM [RGPM] 05:25 06:09 44 mins late
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 05:40 06:26 46 mins late
KOTTAPALLI [KYOP] 05:55 06:41 46 mins late
KOLNUR [KOLR] 06:00 06:44 44 mins late
ODELA [OEA] 06:05 06:49 44 mins late
POTKAPALLI [PTKP] 06:10 07:03 53 mins late
BISUGIRSHARIF [BGSF] 06:15 07:14 59 mins late
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 06:20 07:25 1 hr 5 mins late
UPPAL [OPL] 06:35 07:51 1 hr 16 mins late
HASANPARTI RD [HSP] 06:45 08:08 1 hr 23 mins late
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 07:50 08:45 55 mins late
PINDIAL [PQL] 08:00 09:00 60 mins late
GHANPUR [GNP] 08:10 09:12 1 hr 2 mins late
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP] 08:20 09:27 1 hr 7 mins late
JANGAON [ZN] 08:35 09:39 1 hr 4 mins late
ALER [ALER] 08:50 09:56 1 hr 6 mins late
BHONGIR [BG] 09:18 10:17 59 mins late
BIBINAGAR [BN] 09:30 10:36 1 hr 6 mins late
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 11:29